Comortas 2016 Team Draw

salep ketoconazole.

Menai??i??s Senior Cup
Venue Time Team Team
Ai??Gallarus 12pm 1 An Gaeltacht Dundalk Ai??Qtr
Ai??Gallarus Ai??1.30pm 2 Newcastle West St. Maryai??i??s of Ardee Ai??Qtr
Ai??Dingle Ai??12pm 3 Dingle Bishopstown Ai??Qtr
Ai??Dingle Ai??1.30 4 Kingdom Gaels Kilrossanty GAA Ai??Qtr
Ai??Gallarus 4pm Ai??Winners of 2 Winners of 4 S/f
Ai??Dingle 4pm Ai??Winners of 1 Winners of 3 S/f
Ai??Gallarus Sunday @ 3.15pm     SENIOR

FINAL

Ai??Intermediate Menai??i??s Cup
Pool 1        
Ai??Lispole 12pm Lispole Easkey Sea Blues R1
Ai??Lispole Ai??1.30pm Clanna Gaeil Lispole R2
Ai??Lispole Ai??4pm Clanna Gaeil Easkey Sea Blues R3
Pool 2        
Listry 12pm Listry St Johns Sligo R1
Annascaul 1.30pm Listry Annascaul R2
Annascaul 4pm Annascaul St Johns Sligo R3
Gallarus Ai??Sunday @ 1.30pm     INTRai??i??M FINAL
Ai??Junior Menai??i??s Cup
Castlegregory Ai??12pm Castlegregory Ai??Dulwich UK R1
Castlegregory Ai??1.30pm Dulwick UK St Breckanai??i??s R2
Castlegregory Ai??4pm Castlegregory St Breckanai??i??s R3
Caherslea 12pm Round Towers UK Midleton R1
Caherslea 1.30Ai??pm Round Towers UK Rosenallis GAA R2
Caherslea Ai??4pm Rosenallis GAA Midleton R3
Lispole Ai??Sunday @ 1pm     JUNIOR FINAL
Ai??Senior Ladies Cup
Venue Ai??Time Ai??Team Team  
Pool 1        
Dingle School Pitch Ai??12pm Corca Dhuibhne Confey Ai??RD1
Dingle School Pitch 1.30pm Corca Dhuibhne Rathmore Ai??RD2
Dingle School Pitch Ai??4pm Rathmore Confey Ai??RD3
Pool 2        
Knocknagoshel/

Desmonds

12pm Castleisland Desmonds Southern Gaels RD1
Blennerville or TBC 1.30pm Castleisland Desmonds Claregalway RD2
IT Tralee or na Gaeil 4pm Southern Gaels Claregalway RD3
Gallarus Sunday @ 12pm Winners of 1 Winners of 2 SENIOR
A FINAL
Intermediate Ladies CupAi??
Firies Ai??12pm Ai??Firies Burrishoole S/f
Beaufort Ai??1.30pm Ai??Beaufort Naomh AbA?n S/f
Ai??Keel or TBC Ai??4pm     FINAL
         
Junior Ladies Cup
Mounthawk Ai??12pm 1 Dingle Portabello Ai??Qtr
Ballymacelligott – tbc Ai??12pm 2 Na Gael Ai??ga Liverpool Ai??Qtr
John Mitchelai??i??s Ai??12pm 3 John Mitchelai??i??s Lucan Sarsfields Ai??Qtr
John Mitchelai??i??s Ai??12pm 4 Man O War Fulham Harps Ai??Qtr
         
Ai??Kerins Oai??i??Rahillyai??i??s or Mounthawk Ai??1.30pm Ai??Winner of 1 Ai??Winner of 4 Ai??S/f
Ai??John Mitchelai??i??s Ai??1.30pm Ai??Winner ofAi??2 Ai??Winner of 3 Ai??S/f
Ai??TBC Ai??4.15pm     Ai??Final

Comments are closed.